Dobrodošli na Electronics-Compo.com    E-mail: info@electronics-compo.com

Svjetlovodni moduli - primopredajni moduli

  Info / slike Dio brojeva Proizvođači Opis Pogled
  808-38203 Image 808-38203 B&B SmartWorx, Inc. FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC
  AFCT-5963NLZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPT SM SONET OC3/SDH 2X5
  FTLF1424P2BTD Finisar Corporation TXRX 1310NM 1X/2X/4X SFP
  FTLX3971MTC48 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM XFP
  SFP-GWDM13SC-40E Advantech Corp 1000BASE-WDM TRANS: 1310NM SIN
  SFP-GTX/RJ45-AE Image SFP-GTX/RJ45-AE Advantech Corp MOD 1000-T RJ45 100M SFP
  FTEN2217P1CUN-BC Finisar Corporation MOD TXRX PLUGGABLE 1490NM 1.25GB
  FTLX4213C3C515 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM CML 8X50GHZ APD XFP
  GO2952-59CH Semtech Corporation TRANSCEIVER
  FTLX3871MCC33 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 80KM C-BAND SFP
  SFBR-79EEPZ-DC1 Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TRANSMITTER
  FTLX3971DTC35 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML APD XFP
  FCBND12CD3C03 Finisar Corporation TRANSCEIVER ARRAY CXP
  FTLX4213J3L950 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM CML 2X20GHZ APD XFP
  FTLX8570D3BNL Finisar Corporation TXRX 850NM VCSEL
  FTLX3613M353 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ C-BAND XFP
  FWLF1634RL27 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 4GBPS APD SFP
  FWLF163229 Finisar Corporation MOD TXRX 15XXNM 45CH DWDM SFP
  FTLX3813M351 Image FTLX3813M351 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ APD XFP
  FWLF-1631-20 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM SFP
  FWLF163253 Finisar Corporation MOD TXRX 15XXNM 45CH DWDM SFP
  AFBR-79EEPZ Image AFBR-79EEPZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 40G QSFP+ SR4 TXRX MOD 300M MMF
  FTLX5813P3C510 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 10X50GHZ APD XFP
  808-38289 Image 808-38289 B&B SmartWorx, Inc. FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC
  FTLX3871DCC17 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 15XXNM SFP+ LC
  V23818-M305-L57 Infineon Technologies TXRX ETHRNET MULT-MODE 1.25GBIT
  2891084 Image 2891084 Phoenix Contact FO INTERFACE MOD SINGLE MODE
  FTLQ7181EALS Finisar Corporation OPT TXRX 4X10G CWDM DFB CFP SC
  FTLX3815M338 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 100GHZ APD XFP
  HFCT-5911ATLZ Broadcom Limited TXRX SMF LC 1.25GBD 2X5 EXT TEMP
  FWLF1521P2N55 Finisar Corporation TXRX CWDM 1551NM YELLOW 8CH SFP
  FWLF1634RL51 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 4GBPS APD SFP
  FTLX2471DC033 Finisar Corporation TXRX CWDM 1310NM DFB SFP+
  FTLF1519P1BCL Image FTLF1519P1BCL Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT SFP 2 GB/S 1550NM
  FTL-1621-51 Finisar Corporation TXRX GBIC CWDM APD 1510NM BLUE
  FTLX1413D3BCL Image FTLX1413D3BCL Finisar Corporation XFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 10GB/S
  AFCT-5179CZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX 125MBD DUPLEX BLUE SC 1X9
  HFBR-5984LZ Broadcom Limited TXRX MMF 200MBD CHAN/STORAGE 2X5
  FTLX3612M336 Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT XFP 10 GB/S CH36
  NTSFP-FXE-80 Red Lion Controls 100BASEFX SINGLEMODE FIBER SFP P
  V23826-K305-C353D3 Infineon Technologies TXRX MULT-MODE 850NM 1.3GBIT
  FTLX3871DCC48 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 15XXNM SFP+ LC
  FTLX5813P3C260 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 10X50GHZ APD XFP
  FTLF1322F2GTR Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT SFF1310NM 622MBPS
  FWLF163255 Finisar Corporation MOD TXRX 15XXNM 45CH DWDM SFP
  FWLF1524P2V57 Finisar Corporation TXRX CWDM 1571NM ORANGE 8CH SFP
  FTLF8519P2BTL Image FTLF8519P2BTL Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT SFP 2 GB/S 850NM
  808-38233 B&B SmartWorx, Inc. FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC
  808-38254 Image 808-38254 B&B SmartWorx, Inc. FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC
  808-38724 Image 808-38724 B&B SmartWorx, Inc. FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC