Dobrodošli na Electronics-Compo.com    E-mail: info@electronics-compo.com

Optička vlakna

  Info / slike Dio brojeva Proizvođači Opis Pogled
  6588719-1 TE Connectivity C/A MTRJ-LC DUP OFNR XG
  1-6278897-0 TE Connectivity C/A 62.5/125 RIS SC MTRJ 10M1
  1-6435029-2 TE Connectivity C/A 50.125 24FIB PLE MPO
  6457072-1 TE Connectivity C/A LC TO SC DUP SM 1M1
  5504958-4 Image 5504958-4 TE Connectivity CABLE ASSEM FIBER SC-ST 5 METER
  6435024-3 TE Connectivity C/A 62.5125 12FIB PLE MPO
  6754399-2 TE Connectivity C/A,1.8MM,ZIP RIS,LC-LC,(XG)
  5492193-2 TE Connectivity PIGTAIL SM LDS SCAPC
  6278027-3 TE Connectivity C/A ST/MT-RJ, MM 3M1
  2-6828317-3 TE Connectivity CA 2.0MM RISER XG AQUA LC DUP
  6374614-3 TE Connectivity C/A 2.0MM 62.5/125 LC-SC 3M
  6206820-5 TE Connectivity FOGBIT50 MCLL SC/DPX 2.5TZ 5M
  2-6828317-0 TE Connectivity C/A,2.0MM,RISER,XG,AQUA,LC DUP
  SPF MIT 003 02 Infineon Technologies PLASTIC OPTICAL FIBER OSIPMIR-4
  6457072-5 TE Connectivity C/A LC TO SC DUP SM 5M1
  1-6278891-0 TE Connectivity C/A 62.5/125UM LSZH MTRJ 10M1
  2-5349565-0 TE Connectivity FOMM50 LEAD 2.5 TZ SC/PC-SC/PC
  6206820-3 TE Connectivity FOGBIT50 MCLL SC/DPX 2.5TZ 3M
  6278898-5 TE Connectivity C/A 62.5/125UM,ZIPST,MTRJ 5M1
  5503995-4 Image 5503995-4 TE Connectivity CABLE ASSEM FIBER ST-ST 5 METER
  6278028-1 TE Connectivity C/A,62.5/125,DU,SC,MT/RJ,1M
  5349565-2 TE Connectivity FOMM50 LEAD 2.5 TZ SC/PC-SC/PC
  1-6435024-0 TE Connectivity C/A 62.5125 12FIB PLE MPO
  6457104-3 TE Connectivity C/A LC DUP TO ST TWIN ZIP 3
  1435790-3 TE Connectivity CABLE ASSY LC-LC XG AMPTRACS 3M
  5492065-1 TE Connectivity PIGTAIL SM BUF FIB SC (NG) 1M1
  6754399-5 TE Connectivity C/A,1.8MM,ZIP RIS,LC-LC(XG)
  6278153-1 TE Connectivity MT-RJ LOOPBACK 62.5/125
  1906865-3 TE Connectivity FO C/A LC LC 62.5 ORN
  1-6435070-3 TE Connectivity C/A 12FIB SM MPO-MPO
  6278128-3 TE Connectivity MT-RJ/MT-RJ 3M1 C/A
  6278207-3 Image 6278207-3 TE Connectivity CABLE ASSY ST ZIPCORD 50/125 3M
  6435028-4 TE Connectivity C/A 50/125 12FIB PLE MPO
  5492019-1 TE Connectivity CA SM LDD SC DUP(NG)/SC DUP 1M1
  2-5492187-0 TE Connectivity CA SM LDS FCAPC-FCAPC
  6754399-1 TE Connectivity C/A,1.8MM,ZIP RIS,LC-LC(XG)
  6374658-5 TE Connectivity C/A LC TO LC MM 2.0MM 5M
  6588719-2 TE Connectivity C/A MTRJ-LC DUP OFNR XG
  6278028-3 TE Connectivity C/A,62.5/125,DU,SC,MT/RJ,3M
  1435797-1 TE Connectivity CABLE ASSY SM DUP SC - LC 1M
  1-6457207-0 TE Connectivity C/A SM ST TO LC DUP 10M1
  1906012-3 TE Connectivity CA 2.0MM OFNR 50/125,LC SEC RED
  6278027-5 TE Connectivity C/A ST/MT-RJ, MM 5M1
  1-6374614-0 TE Connectivity C/A 2.0MM 62.5/125 LC-SC 10M
  6278899-5 TE Connectivity CA,62.5,MTRJ-SC
  6828317-5 Image 6828317-5 TE Connectivity CABLE ASSY LC DUPLEX MM 5M RISER
  6278207-2 TE Connectivity C/A, 50/125LDD, ST/ST,2M1
  1-6828151-0 TE Connectivity C/A,2.0MM,RIS,XG,50/125,SC DUP
  6278892-3 TE Connectivity C/A 62.5/125UM MTRJ 3M1
  1-6374658-2 TE Connectivity C/A LC TO LC MM 2.0MM 10M